ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12667046
*
nr 1266 7046
MIXED MEDIA
a cat, Spiro, signed. Subject: 18x22,
Katt, Spiro, signerad. Motivet: 18x22 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday July 29 2019
at 19:50:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/7 22:15:49
1
Vinnande bud
28/7 10:57:55
2
150 kr
28/7 10:57:55
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik djur djurmotiv katt spiro vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:04
*
MIXED MEDIA
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1266 7046
MIXED MEDIA
a cat, Spiro, signed. Subject: 18x22,
Katt, Spiro, signerad. Motivet: 18x22 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 29 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/7 22:15:49 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 28/7 10:57:55 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 28/7 10:57:55 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik djur djurmotiv katt spiro vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:04



